SPORT
CICLISMO - TOUR DE FRANCE

ALBO D'ORO
1903 - GARIN - Francia 1904 - CORNET - Francia
1905 - TROUSSELLIER - Francia 1906 - POTTIER - Francia
1907 - PETIT BRETON - Francia 1908 -  PETIT BRETON - Francia
1909 - FABER - Lussemburgo 1910 - LAPIZE - Francia
1911 - GARRIGOU - Francia 1912 - DEFRJIE - Francia
1913 - THJS - Belgio 1914 - THJS - Belgio
1915-18 Non disputato 1919 - LAMBOT - Belgio
1920 - THJS - Belgio 1921 - SCIEUR - Belgio
1922 - LAMOBOX - Belgio 1923 - PELISSIER  - Francia
1924 - BOTTECCHIA - Italia 1925 - BOTTECCHIA - Italia
1926 - BUJSSE - Belgio 1927 - FRANZ - Lussemburgo
1928 - FRANZ - Lussemburgo 1929 - DE WAELE - Belgio
1930 - LEDUCQ  - Francia 1931 - MAGNE - Francia
1932 - LEDUCQ  - Francia 1933 - SPEICHER - Francia
1934 - MAGNE  - Francia 1935 - MAES - Belgio
1936 - MAES - Belgio 1937 - LAPEBIE - Francia
1938 - BARTALI -Italia 1939 - MAES - Belgio
1940-46 Non disputato 1947 - ROBIC  - Francia
1948 - BARTALI - Italia 1949 - COPPI - Italia
1950 - KUBLER - Svizzera 1951 - KOBLET - Svizzera
1952 - COPPI - Italia 1953 - BOBET  - Francia
1954 - BOBET  - Francia 1955 - BOBET  - Francia
1956 - WALKOWIAK  - Francia 1957 - ANQUETIL  - Francia
1958 - GAUL - Lussemburgo 1959 - BAHAMONTES -Spagna
1960 - NENCINI - Italia 1961 - ANQUETIL  - Francia
1962 - ANQUETIL  - Francia 1963 - ANQUETIL  - Francia
1964 - ANQUETIL  - Francia 1965 - GIMONDI - Italia
1966 - AIMAR  - Francia 1967 - PINGEON  - Francia
1968 - JANSENN - Olanda 1969 - MERCKX - Belgio
1970 - MERCKX - Belgio 1971 - MERCKX - Belgio
1972 - MERCKX - Belgio 1973 - OCANA - Spagna
1974 - MERCKX - Belgio 1975 - THEVENET  - Francia
1976 - VAN IMPE - Belgio 1977 - THEVENET  - Francia
1978 - HINAULT  - Francia 1979 - HINAULT  - Francia
1980 - ZOETEMELK - Olanda 1981 - HINAULT  - Francia
1982 - HINAULT  - Francia 1983 - FIGNON  - Francia
1984 - FIGNON  - Francia 1985 - HINAULT  - Francia
1986 - LEMOND - Usa 1987 - ROCHE - Irlanda
1988 - DELGADO - Spagna 1989 - LEMOND - Usa
1990 - LEMOND - Usa 1991 - INDURAIN - Spagna
1992 - INDURAIN - Spagna 1993 - INDURAIN - Spagna
1994 - INDURAIN - Spagna 1995 - INDURAIN - Spagna
1996 - RIS - Danimarca 1997 - ULRICH - Germania
1998 - PANTANI - Italia 1999 - ARMSTRONG - Usa
2000 - ARMSTRONG - Usa 2001 - ARMSTRONG - Usa
2002 - ARMSTRONG - Usa 2003 - ARMSTRONG - Usa
2004 - ARMSTRONG - Usa 2005 - ARMSTRONG - Usa
2006 - OSCAR PEREIRO - Spagna 2007 - CONTADOR - Spagna
2008 - SASTRE - Spagna 2009 - SASTRE - Spagna
2010 - SCLECK - Lussemburgo 2011 - EVANS - Australia
2012 - WIGGINS - Regno Unito 2013 - FROOME - Regno Unito
2014 - V. NIBALI - Italia 2015 - C. FROME - Regno Unito
2016 - C. FROME - Regno Unito 2017 - C. FROME - Regno Unito
2018 - T. GERAINT - Regno Unito .

 

< ritorno TAB. STORIE DI SPORT

HOME PAGE STORIOLOGIA